Full Gigabit PoE Switch 8 Port + 2 SFP (180W) hasivo S1200P-8G-2S

  • รหัสสินค้า: 12942
  • รุ่น: S1200P-8G-2S
  • แบรนด์: hasivo
  • สต๊อก: สินค้าหมด
  • รับประกัน: 1 ปี
  • Power Budget: 180W
  • 394
  • ฿1,850

  • ไม่รวมภาษีมูลค่าเพิ่ม 7 %

033 045 218

จ.- ส. 8.30- 17. 30 น.

@piggabit

ติดต่อสอบถาม 24 ชม.

Full Gigabit PoE Switch 8 Port + 2 SFP ยี่ห้อ hasivo รุ่น S1200P-8G-2S สวิตช์เครือข่าย POE มาตรฐาน IEEE802.3af/at กำลังไฟตัวเครื่อง 180W เกรด Enterprise เหมาะสำหรับ อุปกรณ์ wifi accesspoint กล้องวงจรปิด ip camera ip phone เป็นต้น

Features (คุณสมบัติสรุป)

  • Standard PoE Switch 48V
  • PoE Standard IEEE802.3af/at
  • Full Gigabit Port
  • 8 * 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE Port
  • 2 * 1000 Mbps SFP Port 1.25G
  • Port 1 รองรับ HiPoE 60W
  • Bandwidth 20 Gbps.
  • MAC Address 2K
  • Buffer 2.5M
  • มี Switch เลือกฟังก์ชั่นหน้าเครื่อง (N : normal , S : Port Isolation, S : Extended)
  • Power Supply ในตัว 180W
  • ใช้ไฟ AC 220V
  • ติดตั้งแบบวางโต๊ะ (Desktop) หรือ 19" Rack Mount 1U

อุปกรณ์ประกอบด้วย

  1. Full Gigabit PoE Switch 8 Port + 2 SFP ยี่ห้อ hasivo รุ่น S1200P-8G-2S = 1 เครื่อง
  2. หูสำหรับยึดตู้แร็ค = 1 ชุด
  3. AC Power Cord = 1 เส้น

รับประกัน 1 ปี

Product Full Gigabit PoE Switch 8 Port + 2 SFP
Model S1200P-8G-2S
Fixed Port 8 * 10/100/1000Base-TX PoE port(Data/Power)
2 * 1000M SFP
PoE ports 1-8 port supports PoE(first port outputs HiPoE_60W)
Function N: (Standard normal)
V: (Port isolation)
S: (specific port refers to user manual Exten
Network Protocol IEEE 802.3
IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
IEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-T
IEEE 802.3x
IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
IEEE 802.3af/at
PoE Standard IEEE802.3af/at
Port Specification 10/100/1000BaseT(X)Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 20Gbps
Packet Forwarding 14.44Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)
100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)
1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)
1000BASE-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF(2m~550m)
1000BASE-LX:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)
Power Pin Default 1/2(+),3/6(-)
Single port power Average 15.4W;MAX 30W
Total power/Input voltage MAX 180W (AC100-240V 50/60HZ)
Wat Standby Power Consumption:≤8W;
LED Indicator POWER : Power LED(over-power LED)
9 -10 : (SFP LED)
Port : (Orange=PoE LED+Green=Link LED)
Power Input Built-in power AC:100~240V 50-60Hz 1A
Operating Temperature / Humidity -10~+55°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature / Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Installation Desktop (optional wall +machine hanger parts)
Product Full Gigabit PoE Switch 8 Port + 2 SFP
Model S1200P-8G-2S
Fixed Port 8 * 10/100/1000Base-TX PoE port(Data/Power)
2 * 1000M SFP
PoE ports 1-8 port supports PoE(first port outputs HiPoE_60W)
Function N: (Standard normal)
V: (Port isolation)
S: (specific port refers to user manual Exten
Network Protocol IEEE 802.3
IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
IEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-T
IEEE 802.3x
IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
IEEE 802.3af/at
PoE Standard IEEE802.3af/at
Port Specification 10/100/1000BaseT(X)Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 20Gbps
Packet Forwarding 14.44Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)
100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)
1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)
1000BASE-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF(2m~550m)
1000BASE-LX:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)
Power Pin Default 1/2(+),3/6(-)
Single port power Average 15.4W;MAX 30W
Total power/Input voltage MAX 180W (AC100-240V 50/60HZ)
Wat Standby Power Consumption:≤8W;
LED Indicator POWER : Power LED(over-power LED)
9 -10 : (SFP LED)
Port : (Orange=PoE LED+Green=Link LED)
Power Input Built-in power AC:100~240V 50-60Hz 1A
Operating Temperature / Humidity -10~+55°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature / Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Installation Desktop (optional wall +machine hanger parts)

แสดงความคิดเห็น

Note: HTML is not translated!
    ไม่ดี           ดี
Captcha

สินค้าแนะนำสำหรับคุณ

tags : hasivo, S1200P-8G-2S, PoE, 8 Port

กำลังเข้าดู

สินค้าหมด ชั่วคราว กรอกรายละเอียด หากต้องการให้แจ้งตื่นเมื่อมีสินค้า
Name
Email
Phone
Comments