Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 SFP + 2 GE Lan (10/100/1000)

  • รหัสสินค้า: 10092
  • รุ่น: ET-1GF2GE-SFP
  • แบรนด์: HM
  • สต๊อก: 14
  • รับประกัน: 1 ปี
  • 3345
  • ฿660

  • ไม่รวมภาษีมูลค่าเพิ่ม 7 %

033 045 218

จ.- ส. 8.30- 17. 30 น.

@piggabit

ติดต่อสอบถาม 24 ชม.

Gigabit Media Converter Switch | 1 x SFP 1.25G + 2 x GE (10/100/1000)

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 SFP + 2 GE Lan (10/100/1000)

อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อระบบเครือข่ายเน็ตเวิร์ค สวิทต์ รองรับไฟเบอร์ออฟติก ผ่านช่องเสียบ SFP Slot จำนวน 1 ช่อง มาพร้อมช่องเสียบเชื่อมต่อสาย UTP (แลน) จำนวน 2 ช่อง รองรับความเร็ว 10/100/1000 Mbps.

Features (คุณสมบัติ)

  • Support mutual conversion between 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX;
  • 1 full-duplex 1.25Gbps optical port, 2 * 1000M RJ45 Electrical ports
  • MDI/MDI-X autosensing, full/half duplex autosensing
  • Optical and electrical links have full connection/activity status indicators
  • Optical port supports single-mode single-fiber
  • Support QoS to ensure data packet transmission
  • Support broadcast storm suppression
  • Support IEEE802.3x flow control, back pressure flow control
  • Supports ultra-long data packet transmission up to 9K bytes
  • Supports low-latency transmission, and also has isolation protection function
  • Adopt low-power chip, low calorific value, stable for a long time

อุปกรณ์ประกอบด้วย

  1. Gigabit Ethernet Switch จำนวน 1 กล่อง
  2. Power Adapter จำนวน 1 ชิ้น

รับประกันตัวเครื่อง 1 ปี (Adapter 3 เดือน)

Protocol standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX
IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T
IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX
IEEE802.3x Flow control
Electrical port parameters Electrical connector: RJ45
Transmission rate: 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive
Cable Type: UTP-5E or higher
Transmission distance: 100 meters
Optical port parameters Optical port connector: SFP optical port
Transmission rate: 1.25Gbps
Fiber wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Fiber type: compatible with various gigabit optical modules
Transmission distance 0-120km
Performance Specifications Forwarding method: store and forward
Transmission mode: full duplex/half duplex adaptive
MAC address table: 2K
Frame memory: 1Mbit
Network delay: ≤20μs
Backplane bandwidth: 6Gpbs
power supply Power Type: External Power Supply
Power input voltage: AC100V~240V 50/60Hz
Machine power connector: DC socket
Machine working voltage: DC5-12V wide voltage
Machine power consumption: 1W~3W
working environment Storage temperature: -40~85℃
Working temperature: -30~75℃
Working humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
Mechanical structure Dimensions (L*W*H): 95×72×26mm
Weight: 0.25kg (body)
Body color: black

Technical Specifications

 Protocol standardIEEE802.3 10Base-T
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX
IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T
IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX
IEEE802.3x Flow control
Electrical port parametersElectrical connector: RJ45
Transmission rate: 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive
Cable Type: UTP-5E or higher
Transmission distance: 100 meters
Optical port parametersOptical port connector: SFP optical port
Transmission rate: 1.25Gbps
Fiber wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Fiber type: compatible with various gigabit optical modules
Transmission distance 0-120km
Performance SpecificationsForwarding method: store and forward
Transmission mode: full duplex/half duplex adaptive
MAC address table: 2K
Frame memory: 1Mbit
Network delay: ≤20μs
Backplane bandwidth: 6Gpbs
power supplyPower Type: External Power Supply
Power input voltage: AC100V~240V 50/60Hz
Machine power connector: DC socket
Machine working voltage: DC5-12V wide voltage
Machine power consumption: 1W~3W
working environmentStorage temperature: -40~85℃
Working temperature: -30~75℃
Working humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
Mechanical structureDimensions (L*W*H): 95×72×26mm
Weight: 0.25kg (body)
Body color: black

อุปกรณ์ประกอบด้วย
1. Gigabit Ethernet Switch จำนวน 1 กล่อง
2. Power Adapter จำนวน 1 ชิ้น

การรับประกัน
รับประกัน 1 ปี

แสดงความคิดเห็น

Note: HTML is not translated!
    ไม่ดี           ดี
Captcha

สินค้าแนะนำสำหรับคุณ

tags : switch, gigabit, ethernet, fiber, penguin, Gigabit, Ethernet, Switch, (10/100/1000), Fiber Switch, SFP Switch

กำลังเข้าดู

สินค้าหมด ชั่วคราว กรอกรายละเอียด หากต้องการให้แจ้งตื่นเมื่อมีสินค้า
Name
Email
Phone
Comments