Hybrid POE Switch 24 Port (10/100) + 2 Gigabit Uplink (Combo)

  • รหัสสินค้า: 12607
  • ยี่ห้อ: hasivo
  • รุ่น: S2800P-24F-2TC
  • สต๊อก: 3
  • รับประกัน: 1 ปี
  • Power Budget: 300W
  • เข้าดู 1008 ครั้ง
  • ฿4,600

  • ไม่รวมภาษีมูลค่าเพิ่ม 7 %

033 045 218

จ.- ส. 8.30- 17. 30 น.

@piggabit

ติดต่อสอบถาม 24 ชม.

Hasivo Hybrid PoE Switch 24 Port 100M + 2 Gigabit Uplink (Combo) รุ่น S2800P-24F-2TC

Hybrid POE Switch 24 Port (10/100 Mbps.) + 2 Gigabit Uplink (Combo Port RJ45+SFP) ยี่ห้อ hasivo รุ่น S2800P-24F-2TC ตัวเครื่องขนาด 1U สำหรับติดตั้งในตู้ Rack 19" กำลังไฟตัวเครื่อง 300W รองรับอุปกรณ์ Power Device เช่น กล้องวงจรปิด IP Camera, Wifi Access Point, IP Phone หรืออุปกรณ์อื่นๆ

Features (คุณสมบัติสรุป)

  • Standard POE Switch 48V (IEEE802.3af/at)
  • Hybrid PoE Switch
  • 24 x POE 10/100 Mbps.
  • 2 x Uplink Port (Combo Port : 2 Gigabit Ethernet / 2 SFP 1.25G)
  • Bandwidth 20 Gbps.
  • PoE Dog
  • กำลังไฟตัวเครื่อง 300W
  • 1 U Rack Mount 19"
  • มีฟังก์ชั่น Exten เพิ่มระยะของสาย (ปรับไปที่ S)
  • มีฟังก์ชั่น Port Isolation (ปรับไปที่ V)
  • ระดับการป้องกันฟ้า 6KV 8/20us;IP30
  • มีพัดลมระบายความร้อนหลังตัวเครื่อง
  • อุปกรณ์จัดว่าอยู่ในเกรด Enterprise คุณภาพสูง

อุปกรณ์ที่จะได้รับ

  1. Hybrid PoE Switch 24 Port ยี่ห้อ Hasivo รุ่น S2800P-24F-2TC = 1 เครื่อง
  2. หูยึดตู้แร็ค = 1 ชุด
  3. สายไฟ AC Power Cord

Product Hybrid Gigabit uplink 24-port 100M POE switch
Brand hasivo
Model S2800P-24F-2TC
Fixed Port

24 * 10/100Base-TX PoE port(Data/Power)
2 * 1000M COMBO

PoE Ports 1 - 2 Port Supports IEEE802.3af/at/poe++/bt, max 90W PoE out
3 - 24 Port Supports IEEE802.3af/at, max 30W/port, PoE out
PoE Dog

Support

PoE auto execution、detection and resets fault device,when PoE is on

PoE Pin af/at: 12+ 36- af/at/
poe++/bt: 12+ 45+ 36- 78-
PoE Bridge Max 300W
Bandwidth 20Gbps
Packet Forwarding 6.55 Mpps
MAC 4K
Buffer 4M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)
100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)
1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)
SFP: 1000M single and multimode optical module with maximum distance ≤ 120km (depending on the optical module)
LED Indicator PWR:Power LED(green)
1-24:10/100M Network connection indicator(green)
25-26:10/100、1000M Network connection indicator(green)
PoE:PoE indicator(orange)
Function N:(Standard normal)
V:(Port isolation)
S:(Super mode)(specific port refers to user manual)
Power Built-in power AC:100-240Vac 50-60Hz 3.8A max 310W
Operating Temperature/Humidity -10~+55°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Product /Packing
size(L*W*H)
440mm*220mm*45mm
515mm*300mm*95mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 2.7kg/3.4kg
Installation Rack-mount(optional machine hanger spare parts)
Lightning Protection level 6KV 8/20us;IP30
Product Hybrid Gigabit uplink 24-port 100M POE switch
Brand hasivo
Model S2800P-24F-2TC
Fixed Port

24 * 10/100Base-TX PoE port(Data/Power)
2 * 1000M COMBO

PoE Ports 1 - 2 Port Supports IEEE802.3af/at/poe++/bt, max 90W PoE out
3 - 24 Port Supports IEEE802.3af/at, max 30W/port, PoE out
PoE Dog

Support

PoE auto execution、detection and resets fault device,when PoE is on

PoE Pin af/at: 12+ 36- af/at/
poe++/bt: 12+ 45+ 36- 78-
PoE Bridge Max 300W
Bandwidth 20Gbps
Packet Forwarding 6.55 Mpps
MAC 4K
Buffer 4M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)
100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)
1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)
SFP: 1000M single and multimode optical module with maximum distance ≤ 120km (depending on the optical module)
LED Indicator PWR:Power LED(green)
1-24:10/100M Network connection indicator(green)
25-26:10/100、1000M Network connection indicator(green)
PoE:PoE indicator(orange)
Function N:(Standard normal)
V:(Port isolation)
S:(Super mode)(specific port refers to user manual)
Power Built-in power AC:100-240Vac 50-60Hz 3.8A max 310W
Operating Temperature/Humidity -10~+55°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Product /Packing
size(L*W*H)
440mm*220mm*45mm
515mm*300mm*95mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 2.7kg/3.4kg
Installation Rack-mount(optional machine hanger spare parts)
Lightning Protection level 6KV 8/20us;IP30

แสดงความคิดเห็น

Note: HTML is not translated!
    ไม่ดี           ดี
Captcha

สินค้าแนะนำสำหรับคุณ

tags : hasivo, S2800P-24F-2TC, POE

กำลังเข้าดู

สินค้าหมด ชั่วคราว กรอกรายละเอียด หากต้องการให้แจ้งตื่นเมื่อมีสินค้า
Name
Email
Phone
Comments